Organization Calendar (Belleville Bearcats Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
2018-2019
Atom A Rep
11:45 AM
@ Toronto Leaside
2018-2019
Peewee AA Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Durham West
2018-2019
Bantam AA Rep
2:30 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
2018-2019
Midget BB Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks #857
Mackay Rink [2339375]
2018-2019
Midget BB Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AA Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA Rep
8:45 PM
@ Oshawa Lady Generals
2018-2019
Novice B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB Rep
11:15 AM
vs. North Bay Ice Boltz
2018-2019
Peewee AA Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Kingston
2018-2019
Midget BB Rep
6:45 PM
@ Windsor Wildcats
2018-2019
Bantam AA Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB Rep
1:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
2018-2019
Bantam AA Rep
2:30 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
2018-2019
Novice B Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats Peterborough 1473
2018-2019
Atom A Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Kingston
2018-2019
Peewee AA Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Peewee AA Rep
5:00 PM
@ Leaside
2018-2019
Bantam AA Rep
8:00 PM
@ Clarington Flames
2018-2019
Midget BB Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AA Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB Rep
8:30 PM
@ Napanee
2018-2019
Novice B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AA Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A Rep
7:15 PM
@ Whitby
2018-2019
Bantam AA Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AA Rep
2:30 PM
@ Kingston
2018-2019
Novice B Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats 1475
2018-2019
Atom A Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Kingston
2018-2019
Bantam AA Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
Atom A Rep
12:00 PM
@ Kingston
2018-2019
Peewee AA Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Kingston
2018-2019
Bantam AA Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AA Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA Rep
9:45 AM
vs. Cambridge Road Runners
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex (Aurora) - Pfaff
2018-2019
Bantam AA Rep
4:15 PM
@ Scarborough Sharks
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex (Aurora) - Pfaff
2018-2019
Peewee AA Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA Rep
12:45 PM
vs. Vaughan Flames
Aurora Community Centre - Ford Pad
2018-2019
Peewee AA Rep
2:30 PM
@ Kingston
2018-2019
Novice B Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Cold Creek BB
2018-2019
Midget BB Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Napanee Crunch
2018-2019
Bantam AA Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Nepean Wildcats
Aurora Community Centre
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from bellevillebearcats.ca on Monday, June 17, 2019 at 1:14 AM