Record Details, Midget Rep, 2017-2018 (Belleville Bearcats Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition523091492431420144732334
Regular Season52219840311792521015
Overall1045118221327415272361253349
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clarington Flames 110031101015211046
Cold Creek Comets 101024000000101024
Durham West Lightning110042101004211046
Etobicoke Dolphins 110020101013211033
Georgina Golden Hawks 000000201123201123
Hamilton Hawks110030000000110030
King Cavalry000000110030110030
Napanee Crunch 101024200222301246
Oshawa Lady Generals 101001101001202002
Peterborough Ice Kats 100111201116301227
SCFHA Brock Jr Badgers000000211053211053
Stone Mills 101006000000101006
Whitby Wolves 101013000000101013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 4) 000000421194421194
Ajax Community Centre Arena 000000101004101004
Caledon East220050202025422075
Campus Ice Centre000000101001101001
H.C. Griffith Sports Complex (Ridley College) 000000100111100111
Kinsmen Civic Centre000000101005101005
Mackay Rink6231111200000062311112
South Courtice Arena000000101015101015
Strathcona Paper Centre - Home Hardware Rink000000200222200222
Wally Dever20202100000002020210
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Belleville Bearcats Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Belleville Bearcats Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bellevillebearcats.ca on Thursday, November 26, 2020 at 9:00 PM