Player Statistics, U15AA (Belleville Bearcats Hockey)

PrintPlayer Statistics

Players

#NamePositionGPGAPGPGPPGPIM
22Ella MF26108180.380.6920
11Samantha dF2637100.120.384
6Gabrielle JF265490.190.354
92Ainsley PF262790.080.3533
21Ciara RF262460.080.236
12Madison GF232350.090.2222
88Phoebe MF251450.040.2020
26Claire RD261340.040.1514
27Sophia WF231120.040.0914
86Brooklyn WF261120.040.086
37Mickara CD25220.0810
19Kalysia MD26220.088
25Samantha QD26220.0814
9Ella WD26110.040.0410
34Mikenna FG26
5Sophie SD2510

Goalies

#NameGPMPSAGAGAASVWLTSO
34Mikenna F2684843167
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Belleville Bearcats Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Belleville Bearcats Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bellevillebearcats.ca on Friday, December 9, 2022 at 6:46 AM