Organization Calendar (Belleville Bearcats Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 18, 2018-Dec 08, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Peewee AA Rep - Kanata
Bantam AA Rep - Elite Girls USA Thanksgiving Classic
Peewee AA Rep
9:15 AM
@ Aurora
Atom A Rep
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
Midget BB Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
Mackay Rink [2339063]
Novice B Rep
6:15 PM
@ Peterborough Ice Cats 1475
Peewee AA Rep
7:00 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Midget BB Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom A Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom A Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA Rep
10:30 AM
vs. London Devilettes Kerr
RMU Arena Olympic Pad
Bantam AA Rep
4:45 PM
@ Pittsburgh Penguins Elite
RMU Arena Olympic Pad
Peewee AA Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA Rep
11:45 AM
@ Guelph Jr Gryphons
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Midget BB Rep
1:00 PM
@ Scarborough Sharks #857
Novice B Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Cats 1475
Atom A Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside
Peewee AA Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01
Bantam AA Rep - Elite Girls USA Thanksgiving Classic
Peewee AA Rep - Whitby Tournament of Heroes
Novice B Rep - Peterborough Ice Kats Tournament
Atom A Rep
12:30 PM
vs. Markham
Peewee AA Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Whitby
Midget BB Rep
5:00 PM
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats #3758
Peewee AA Rep
7:00 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Midget BB Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice B Rep
5:00 PM
@ Napanee Napanee Crunch
Atom A Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA Rep
7:00 PM
@ Kingston
Novice B Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom A Rep
8:15 AM
vs. Kingston
Peewee AA Rep
11:15 AM
vs. Mississauga
Atom A Rep
2:00 PM
@ Toronto Leaside
Peewee AA Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Saugeen-Maitland
Bantam AA Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
Atom A Rep
9:00 AM
@ Oshawa
Peewee AA Rep
12:15 PM
@ Waterloo
Novice B Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom A Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Whitby
Midget BB Rep
5:00 PM
@ Cold Creek Comets
RCAF [2339339]
Bantam AA Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA Rep
7:15 PM
@ Markham
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Peewee AA Rep - Whitby Tournament of Heroes
Novice B Rep - Peterborough Ice Kats Tournament
Bantam AA Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB Rep
5:00 PM
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats #3758
Midget BB Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom A Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom A Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
Novice B Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Peterborough
Atom A Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Lady Generals
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from bellevillebearcats.ca on Wednesday, November 21, 2018 at 3:47 PM