Record Details (Belleville Bearcats Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition282053682830161135750583616612578
Tournament1173135181376027342414916252
Regular Season2913115504131121274647602523129688
Playoff413045211034624079
Overall72412291579276363010133135148775219290227
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Rep3124257115262042632257446713437
Bantam AA Rep431096105501621148602527
Bantam Rep271014359492791443965541928798114
Midget Rep1045118221327415272361253349
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 101013330072431085
Clarington Flames 4112663021297133815
Cold Creek 211041110020321061
Kingston 540117244001329801304
Leaside 3300703300726600142
Lindsay Lynx 20201430302135050317
Markham 2101312200714301102
Napanee Crunch 101024200222301246
Oshawa 3300833111336411116
Oshawa Lady Generals 541021531204585302510
Peterborough Ice Cats110042211022321064
Peterborough Ice Kats 302135522171182421016
Scarborough 2200502101714301121
Scarborough Sharks2110443300825410126
SCFHA Brock Jr Badgers110010211053321063
West Northumberland Wild 211023110020321043
Whitby 430151110020540171
Whitby Wolves 3030162020055050111
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 4) 00000064111576411157
Angus Glen CC32016233001246501186
Caledon East220050202025422075
Campus Ice Centre220050302113522163
FDC66002531100327700285
Harman Park Arena110020202025312045
Invista Centre00000042209114220911
Iroquois Park Sports Centre - pad 11100215320886420109
Kinsmen Civic Centre110030734091684401216
Mackay Rink3415154614700000034151546147
Malvern Arena00000042021444202144
McKinney Centre210121101001311122
South Courtice Arena000000302117302117
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex110021220052330073
Wally Dever9441161700000094411617
Printed from bellevillebearcats.ca on Sunday, February 25, 2018 at 10:39 PM