Record Details (Belleville Bearcats Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition20135247252310103424443231558969
Tournament7331181885302017158613835
Regular Season179622821259115404442181776865
Overall442514593645624248102105100493813195169
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Rep17132238914113041143124527923
Bantam AA Rep431096105501621148602527
Bantam Rep13562282719694304332111565870
Midget Rep1045118221327415272361253349
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clarington Flames 3111553021296132714
Kingston 1100502200813300131
Leaside 220030110021330051
Markham 2101312200714301102
Napanee Crunch 101024200222301246
Oshawa 220062101012321074
Oshawa Lady Generals 211052312045523097
Peterborough Ice Cats110042211022321064
Peterborough Ice Kats 20111241215106132612
Scarborough 2200501100603300110
Scarborough Sharks2110443300825410126
SCFHA Brock Jr Badgers110010211053321063
Whitby 220030110020330050
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 4) 00000064111576411157
Ajax Community Centre Arena 000000202009202009
Angus Glen CC32016233001246501186
Caledon East220050202025422075
Campus Ice Centre220050202013422063
Donevan Recreation Complex000000211063211063
FDC220063000000220063
Garnet B Rickard pad B20201110000002020111
Harman Park Arena110020202025312045
Invista Centre00000031206103120610
Iroquois Park Sports Centre - pad 1000000220062220062
Kinsmen Civic Centre00000052306115230611
Mackay Rink21109240280000002110924028
Malvern Arena00000032011333201133
Mentor Rink - East pad22001320000002200132
South Courtice Arena000000302117302117
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex - pad 2000000220040220040
Strathcona Paper Centre - Good year Rink000000202018202018
Strathcona Paper Centre - Home Hardware Rink000000200222200222
Wally Dever42206110000004220611
Printed from bellevillebearcats.ca on Saturday, November 25, 2017 at 6:05 AM