Record Details (Belleville Bearcats Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1711424025278172345944192147484
Tournament161060282313121055102922708333
Regular Season301213562593313155496563252810111124
Playoff541011742118996211916
Overall68372471411147735348146143145725815287257
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam AA Rep332110270493019837736634018514785
Midget BB Rep15951352619892323834171436764
Novice B Rep10101310100102020113
Peewee AA Rep197843536278163375946152477295
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks33001010000003300101
Clarington 20203830304105050718
Clarington Flames 2200633210425410105
Cold Creek Comets2020353111265131511
Durham West 31206830214661411014
Durham West Lightning210153202016412169
Durham West Lightning 3021283021066042214
Kingston 5410184532098107302712
Leaside 200211201123401334
Lindsay Lynx220061100111320172
Napanee Crunch312058110020422078
Oshawa Lady Generals 220060201124421184
Peterborough 100122211065311187
Peterborough Ice Kats 55001633201968701259
Scarborough Sharks #85700000033001043300104
Toronto Leaside Wildcats #37581100313120784220109
Whitby 2020063120365140312
Whitby Wolves 101025220020321045
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre Arena 000000302107302107
Bell Sensplex000000312046312046
CAA Arena431085101013532098
Carnegie Centennial Arena21102240313116141513
FDC110032211012321044
Gale Centre110030202025312055
Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex 000000312036312036
Invista Centre000000431085431085
Kinsmen Civic Centre000000321087321087
Mackay Rink2612104584700000026121045847
Malvern Arena000000321086321086
McKinney Centre000000431055431055
Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien Pad000000404039404039
RCAF412181242115783321319
Wally Dever107212310000000107212310
Printed from bellevillebearcats.ca on Saturday, April 20, 2019 at 6:51 AM