Record Details (Belleville Bearcats Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101002101002
Tournament925210174040110132921127
Overall9252101750501121421021129
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Midget AA Rep9252101750501121421021129
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster MAA101002000000101002
Assabet Valley000000101004101004
Bison101013000000101013
Durham West Durham West000000101002101002
Eagles101014000000101014
Gloucester000000101001101001
Massachusetts Spitfires100111000000100111
Mission000000101013101013
NAHA Red101012000000101012
New Jersey Colonials101001000000101001
North York110032000000110032
Ottawa 67110032000000110032
Ottawa 67s MAA100100000000100100
Stoney Creek MAA000000101002101002
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre Arena 000000101002101002
C Douglas Cairns Arena101012101013202025
Gateway 2100100000000100100
Gateway 3000000101004101004
Gordon H Paquette Ice Arena202027000000202027
MOH - Green101002101002202004
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre101001000000101001
University of Vermont100111000000100111
Wellington Arena220064101001321065
Printed from bellevillebearcats.ca on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 2:58 PM