Record Details (Belleville Bearcats Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition127412519206122244432131634963
Tournament954014151110104892015506224
Regular Season178723632154101183932121735471
Overall38201537566462023390928440386165158
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam AA Rep1812513923191360592437251119847
Midget BB Rep862020107250715158702725
Novice B Rep10101310100102020113
Peewee AA Rep11272153019511324433071853973
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 000000202026202026
Clarington 2020381010143030412
Clarington Flames 220063101012321075
Cold Creek Comets101001101005202006
Durham West 1010243021464031610
Durham West Lightning 100111101003201114
Kanata 1731 000000220062220062
Kingston 211053211043422096
Markham 000000211015211015
Napanee Crunch110031110020220051
Oshawa Lady Generals 220060101013321073
Peterborough 100122101013201135
Peterborough Ice Kats 2200711100313300102
Pittsburgh Penguins Elite101023110020211043
Valley Eagles00000022001102200110
West Northumberland Wild110032101002211034
Whitby 2020063120365140312
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bell Sensplex000000312046312046
Carnegie Centennial Arena21102240313116141513
Gale Centre110030202025312055
Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex 000000202026202026
Invista Centre000000211043211043
Iroquois Park Sports Centre - pad 1110032100111210143
Kinsmen Civic Centre000000211044211044
Mackay Rink127502821000000127502821
McKinney Centre000000431055431055
Mohawk - Red101013101005202018
Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien Pad000000303036303036
RCAF2011361010053021311
RMU Arena Olympic Pad110031110020220051
Stowe Arena211023000000211023
Stowe Arena 110021110031220052
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex101023110060211083
Wally Dever63211290000006321129
Yardmen Arena321075000000321075
Printed from bellevillebearcats.ca on Saturday, December 15, 2018 at 2:42 AM