Record Details (Belleville Bearcats Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1711424025278172345944192147484
Tournament161060282313121055102922708333
Regular Season301213562593313155496563252810111124
Playoff110031110043220074
Overall64342371331087434337142137138685614275245
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam AA Rep29189262432718727330563616413573
Midget BB Rep15951352619892323834171436764
Novice B Rep10101310100102020113
Peewee AA Rep197843536278163375946152477295
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks33001010000003300101
Clarington 20203830304105050718
Clarington Flames 2200633210425410105
Cold Creek Comets2020353111265131511
Durham West 31206830214661411014
Durham West Lightning210153202016412169
Durham West Lightning 201124201103402227
Kingston 541018442207796302511
Leaside 200211201123401334
Lindsay Lynx220061100111320172
Napanee Crunch312058110020422078
Oshawa Lady Generals 220060201124421184
Peterborough 100122211065311187
Peterborough Ice Kats 33001022200745500176
Scarborough Sharks #85700000033001043300104
Toronto Leaside Wildcats #37581100313120784220109
Whitby 2020063120365140312
Whitby Wolves 101025220020321045
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre Arena 000000302107302107
Bell Sensplex000000312046312046
Carnegie Centennial Arena21102240313116141513
FDC110032211012321044
Gale Centre110030202025312055
Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex 000000312036312036
Invista Centre000000321064321064
Kinsmen Civic Centre000000321087321087
Mackay Rink2410104524600000024101045246
Malvern Arena000000321086321086
McKinney Centre000000431055431055
Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien Pad000000303036303036
RCAF412181242115783321319
Wally Dever96212190000009621219
Yardmen Arena431085101013532098
Printed from bellevillebearcats.ca on Monday, February 18, 2019 at 5:54 AM