Record Details (Belleville Bearcats Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition430113918413119632271323272
Tournament1657421281338213282981563456
Regular Season1217411261578016362781542762
Overall32914945634614293481277823431293190
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam AA Rep30212722318120862532022293
Midget AA Rep18585253413760171731121454251
Peewee AA Rep114431822114521124228952946
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 11002010101102110310
Clarington 4211972020066231913
Durham West 11002031203114220511
Durham West Durham West2110692110234220812
Kingston 3021264310667331812
Markham 1010133210674220710
Nepean 202017000000202017
North York 00000020201142020114
Pererborough 101002110010211012
Peterborough 2101324121696222911
Scarborough 100111110020210131
Whitby 10100340400185050021
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre Arena 000000211022211022
Benson Centre101012100111201123
C Douglas Cairns Arena101012101013202025
Canlan Ice Sports York321045100821042132921447
Clippers Sports Complex000000211026211026
Evinrude Centre000000211024211024
FDC211066000000211066
Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex 000000202006202006
Gateway Ice Centre000000211047211047
Gordon H Paquette Ice Arena202027000000202027
Invista Centre00000064209116420911
Iroquois Park Sports Centre - pad 1000000202008202008
Mackay Rink412137000000412137
MOH - Green101002101002202004
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre10100130301104040111
Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien Pad000000211038211038
Wally Dever50324100000005032410
Wellington Arena6411161510100174211616
Printed from bellevillebearcats.ca on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 9:09 PM