Record Details (Belleville Bearcats Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1162335201052323132111465833
Tournament117313022422072159513724
Regular Season8512231196032751711155016
Overall301866885323134657205331101214573
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11BB540121897112941411125012
U15AA93421825311177124532532
U18AA1611234920115242192716477029
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clarington Flames320194201104521298
Clarington Flames 100122220061320183
Cornwall 1100303201834301113
Kingston Ice Wolves421110731029573131912
Lindsay Lynx 22001232101814301204
Napanee Crunch 220073000000220073
North York Storm101016101001202017
Ottawa Lady 67's202028000000202028
Ottawa Lady Sens210152000000210152
Peterborough Ice Kats110071110020220091
Whitby Wolves Ice Pad 2000000220091220091
Windsor Wildcats220051000000220051
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Benson Centre000000210151210151
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough31206110000003120611
Canlan Ice Sports York53111581010016321159
Frankford Arena110030110032220062
Gateway Ice Centre1100422200703300112
Invista Centre00000042021354202135
Mackay Rink42111360000004211136
McKinney Centre000000220091220091
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre220051101001321052
Oakwood Community Centre000000210181210181
South Courtice Arena000000421162421162
Wally Dever9603321400000096033214
Printed from bellevillebearcats.ca on Wednesday, December 1, 2021 at 7:22 AM