Record Details (Belleville Bearcats Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition96211981229111312181123039
Tournament74309116510149139402320
Regular Season101023110010211033
Overall1710613022198101264036181625662
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam AA Rep84401114862016121610602726
Midget BB Rep6510165523068117402213
Peewee AA Rep31113360514209162723
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Napanee Crunch110031110020220051
West Northumberland Wild110032101002211034
Whitby 000000202015202015
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Carnegie Centennial Arena21102240313116141513
Gale Centre110030202025312055
Mackay Rink220071000000220071
McKinney Centre000000211024211024
Mohawk - Red101013101005202018
Stowe Arena211023000000211023
Stowe Arena 110021110031220052
Wally Dever211054000000211054
Yardmen Arena211033000000211033
Printed from bellevillebearcats.ca on Tuesday, October 16, 2018 at 11:34 PM