Record Details (Belleville Bearcats Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition14103138161366122252716926041
Overall14103138161366122252716926041
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Rep76012224400134111001356
Bantam AA Rep2200634220466420109
Bantam Rep1010132020183030211
Midget Rep42209830214772411315
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Etobicoke Dolphins 110020101013211033
Kingston 1100501100512200101
Napanee Crunch 101024100122201146
Napanee Crunch B 101013101013202026
Peterborough Ice Cats110042110021220063
Scarborough Sharks110021110021220042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen CC3201622200635401125
Caledon East220050202025422075
Centennial000000110021110021
Clippers Sports Complex110030000000110030
FDC220063000000220063
Invista Centre000000211053211053
King Edward Park Arena000000110020110020
Kinsmen Civic Centre000000110021110021
Mackay Rink53201670000005320167
South Courtice Arena000000101002101002
Strathcona Paper Centre - Cintas Rink000000100122100122
Strathcona Paper Centre - Good year Rink000000202018202018
Wally Dever101024000000101024
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Belleville Bearcats Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Belleville Bearcats Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bellevillebearcats.ca on Thursday, September 21, 2017 at 7:00 PM