Record Details (Belleville Bearcats Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition302064703240231348061704319815093
Tournament1173135181376027342414916252
Regular Season2913115504131121274647602523129688
Playoff7232985230713124621621
Overall774223121649989443411160155166865723324254
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Rep34252775173527538429695271015946
Bantam AA Rep431096105501621148602527
Bantam Rep29101546254311017445786020328107132
Midget Rep1045118221327415272361253349
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 101013430183531196
Clarington Flames 4112663021297133815
Cold Creek 211041110020321061
Kingston 540117244001329801304
Leaside 54011013300728701173
Lindsay Lynx 20201440404176060521
Markham 2101312200714301102
Napanee Crunch 2020373012465032713
Oshawa 3300833111336411116
Oshawa Lady Generals 541021531204585302510
Peterborough Ice Cats110042211022321064
Peterborough Ice Kats 302135632191293421217
Scarborough 22005032011025401152
Scarborough Sharks2110443300825410126
SCFHA Brock Jr Badgers110010211053321063
West Northumberland Wild 311145211024522169
Whitby 430151110020540171
Whitby Wolves 3030162020055050111
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 4) 00000064111576411157
Angus Glen CC32016233001246501186
Caledon East220050202025422075
Campus Ice Centre220050302113522163
Canlan Ice Sports York00000064111046411104
FDC76102661100328710298
Harman Park Arena110020202025312045
Invista Centre00000042209114220911
Iroquois Park Sports Centre - pad 11100215320886420109
Kinsmen Civic Centre1100308440111795401417
Mackay Rink3515155624800000035151556248
Malvern Arena00000042021444202144
McKinney Centre210121101001311122
South Courtice Arena000000302117302117
Strathcona Paper Centre - Home Hardware Rink000000301246301246
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex110021220052330073
Vaughn Sports Village100111220082320193
Wally Dever115422019000000115422019
Printed from bellevillebearcats.ca on Wednesday, May 23, 2018 at 1:05 AM