Record Details, Peewee AA Rep, 2019-2020 (Belleville Bearcats Hockey)

OWHA logo
PROUD
MEMBER
This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2691073746125521823144551923
Regular Season2271052235113621017114431218
Exhibition430195320185110010
Playoff210154110032100122
Overall54202014739027111153947279993443

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
7205118420296300322
Durham West Lightning7412127431063310264
Kingston Ice Wolves6501121320171330050
Whitby Wolves50500152020043030011
Kanata421196110032311164
Markham-Stouffville Stars4130314202018211026
Nepean4040110303019101001
Peterborough Ice Kats312025211023101002
Sudbury210132100122110010
Aurora Panthers110020110020000000
Bluewater100122000000100122
Burlington110020110020000000
Central York110030000000110030
Cornwall Typhoons100111000000100111
Gloucester100122100122000000
Guelph101013000000101013
Lac St-Louis110010000000110010
Mississauga100133000000100133
North York101014000000101014
Oakville101003101003000000
Stoney Creek101024101024000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Mackay Pad126421517105411417210110
Canlan Ice Sports York72418193210454031414
Bell Sensplex6231810422067201123
FDC Pad422098312068110030
Wally Dever Pad400466300333100133
Ajax Community Centre Arena 310264000000310264
Benson Centre201123101012100111
Cataraqui Community Centre (& Kinsmen Arena) 220040000000220040
Clippers Sports Complex211026000000211026
Iroquois Park Sports Centre202006000000202006
Kanata Recreation Complex211042000000211042
CAA Arena110030110030000000
Canlan Ice Sports - Oshawa100111000000100111
Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex 100111000000100111
Healthy Planet Arena101002000000101002
Invista Centre110010000000110010
Long Sault Arena100122100122000000
Maxville Sports Complex110010000000110010
Richcraft Sensplex101003101003000000