Record Details, Midget BB Rep, 2018-2019 (Belleville Bearcats Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition8620201083501417169703427
Regular Season73311516115421821188733337
Overall15951352619892323834171436764
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Panthers000000101014101014
Barrie Sharks110030000000110030
Brantford Ice Kats000000110021110021
Cambridge Roadrunners000000101002101002
Cold Creek Comets2020353111265131511
Durham West Lightning210153202016412169
Ennismore Eagles110031000000110031
Lindsay Lynx220061100111320172
Napanee Crunch312058110020422078
North York Storm110031000000110031
Scarborough Sharks #85700000033001043300104
Stone Mills 99ers101014000000101014
Toronto Leaside Wildcats #37581100313120784220109
Vaughn Flames000000110041110041
West Northumberland Wild110032101002211034
Windsor Wildcats000000101023101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 4) 110031101014211045
Ajax Community Centre Arena 000000101004101004
CAA Arena211033000000211033
Cobourg Community Centre000000101002101002
Gale Centre110030202025312055
H.C. Griffith Sports Complex (Ridley College) 000000101034101034
Leaside Memorial Arena (Leaside Memorial Community Gardens)000000211044211044
Lindsay Recreation Complex000000100111100111
Mackay Rink105412321000000105412321
Malvern Arena000000220073220073
Pickering Recreation Complex - O'Brien Pad000000101012101012
RCAF000000421157421157
Strathcona Paper Centre - Home Hardware Rink000000110020110020
TBD000000110041110041
Vale Health and Wellness Centre000000110021110021
Wally Dever110031000000110031
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Investors Group
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Belleville Bearcats Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Belleville Bearcats Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bellevillebearcats.ca on Thursday, November 26, 2020 at 9:07 PM