Record Details, U18AA, 2021-2022 (Belleville Bearcats Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition841318973221512157353321
Tournament1192030154220721511403717
Regular Season1383236201346322212612955841
Overall322165844424910544355630161012879
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Anacaster Avalanche110042000000110042
Belmont Blazers101014000000101014
Bluewater Water Hawks000000110020110020
Brantford Ice Cats000000110050110050
Clarington Flames33001022101415401143
Cornwall 1100303201834301113
Durham West Lightning2011152011454022510
Durham West Lightning 000000101001101001
Kingston Ice Wolves42119531116773221512
Leaside 201124000000201124
Markham Stoufville110010000000110010
Mississauga110053000000110053
Nepean Wildcats000000101023101023
Niagara Rapids110031000000110031
North York Storm000000101001101001
OHA Prep110060000000110060
Ottawa Lady Sens210152101014311166
Peterborough Ice Kats33001122110325410144
Saugeen Maitland110010000000110010
Scarborough Sharks21017441216762221311
Thompson Okanagan Lakers110031000000110031
Whitby Wolves3120782110315230109
Windsor Wildcats220051000000220051
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bell Sensplex000000101023101023
Benson Centre000000210151210151
CAA Arena110031000000110031
Canlan Ice Sports York43101361010015320137
Cardelrec Recreation000000101014101014
Duncan McDonald Memorial Community Gardens pad 1110052000000110052
Duncan McDonald Memorial Community Gardens pad 2000000110020110020
FDC211065000000211065
Frankford Arena522188321010784311815
Gateway Ice Centre1100422200703300112
Healthy Planet Arena000000110020110020
Invista Centre000000311167311167
Iroquois Park Sports Centre - pad 1000000110030110030
Kinsmen Civic Centre000000101012101012
Mackay Rink64111970000006411197
Madoc Arena310243000000310243
Malvern Arena000000302147302147
Marmora Arena110041000000110041
McKinney Centre000000101001101001
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre220051101001321052
O'Brien Arena000000100111100111
South Courtice Arena000000100100100100
Susan Fennell Brampton101014000000101014
Susan Fennell Sportsplex220041000000220041
Susan Fennell Sportsplex 110031000000110031
Wally Dever210152000000210152
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Belleville Bearcats Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Belleville Bearcats Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bellevillebearcats.ca on Friday, December 9, 2022 at 6:55 AM